Search

Licensing Committee

Print

The minutes of previous Licensing Committee meetings can be accessed here.

The Licensing Committee Members are as follows:

Liberal Democrat Councillors:

Martin Trevett (Chairman)

Steve Drury (Vice-Chairman)

Roger Seabourne

Dominic Sokalski

Alex Turner

Kate Turner

Conservative Councillors:

Donna Duncan

Debbie Morris

Shanti Maru

Labour Councillor:

Stephen Cox

Independent Councillors Group:

Joy Mann

 

 

filter meetings

1 to 20 of 87 results

Equalities Sub-Committee - 9 February 2021

Virtual meeting with remote access

09th February 2021

Licensing Committee - 10 February 2021

Penn Chamber, Three Rivers House

10th February 2021

Regulatory Services Committee - 10 February 2021

Penn Chamber, Three Rivers House

10th February 2021

Local Plan Sub-Committee - 16 February 2021 - 7pm

Virtual meeting with remote access

16th February 2021

Full Council - 23 February 2021

Penn Chamber, Three Rivers House

23rd February 2021

Planning Committee - 25 February 2021

Penn Chamber, Three Rivers House

25th February 2021

Pensioners' Forum - 26 February 2021 (Rearranged for 19 March 2021)

Penn Chamber, Three Rivers House

26th February 2021

Environmental Forum - 3 March 2021

Penn Chamber, Three Rivers House

03rd March 2021

Policy and Resources Committee - 8 March 2021

Penn Chamber, Three Rivers House

08th March 2021

Leisure, Environment and Community Committee - 10 March 2021

Penn Chamber, Three Rivers House

10th March 2021

Local Strategic Partnership - 17 March 2021

Penn Chamber, Three Rivers House

17th March 2021

Planning Committee - 18 March 2021

Penn Chamber, Three Rivers House

18th March 2021

Pensioners' Forum - 19 March 2021

Penn Chamber, Three Rivers House

19th March 2021

Audit Committee - 23 March 2021

Penn Chamber, Three Rivers House

23rd March 2021

Planning Committee - 22 April 2021

Penn Chamber, Three Rivers House

22nd April 2021

Annual Council - 18 May 2021

Penn Chamber, Three Rivers House

18th May 2021

1 to 20 of 87 results