Search

Infrastructure, Housing and Economic Development Committee

Print

The Infrastructure, Housing and Economic Development Committee Members are as follows:

Liberal Democrat Councillors:

Matthew Bedford (Lead Member for Infrastructure and Planning Policy) and Co-Chair

Stephen Giles Medhurst (Lead Member for Transport and Economic Development) and Co-Chair

Andrew Scarth (Lead Member for Housing) and Co-Chair

Tony Humphreys

Paul Rainbow

Stephanie Singer

 

Conservative Councillors:

Alex Hayward

Reena Ranger

Ciaran Reed

Labour Councillor:

Joan King

Independent Councillors Group

Joana Clemens

filter meetings

41 to 48 of 48 results

Policy and Resources Committee - 14 March 2022

Venue to be confirmed

14th March 2022

Planning Committee - 24 March 2022

Venue to be confirmed

24th March 2022

Audit Committee - 28 March 2022

Venue to be confirmed

29th March 2022

Planning Committee - 21 April 2022

Venue to be confirmed

21st April 2022

Annual Council - 16 May 2022

Venue to be confirmed

17th May 2022

Planning Committee - 18 May 2022

Venue to be confirmed

19th May 2022

41 to 48 of 48 results